TwitterLineFacebook
lafaryshop

Today we’ll tell you everything you need to know about KOTO, the singer who has become popular with yumekawa fans in Japan and overseas♪

スポンサードリンク


Her music is dreamy, with retro 1980s style influences♪

Who is KOTO?

KOTO is an idol who is currently still in high school. She will be holding her final live as a student on the 2nd of April 2017♪

KOTO

Nickname: Kotora

Date of birth: 25th of August, 1998

Height: 147cm

Hobby: To communicate with the universe♪

 

Homepage:http://kotora.tokyo/

Blog:http://ameblo.jp/hidecyobin

Twitter:KOTO♡4/2JK卒業1マン@Glad@koccyan925

KOTO is also a member of XIAOCHAIPON, a yumekawa china themed idol unit she formed with Hirano Yuri (Yurimaru @yurimaru_japan)♪

https://twitter.com/koccyan925/status/832911064685621251

https://twitter.com/koccyan925/status/832238677719781378

 

KOTO’s music videos have a dreamy retro theme♪

You should check out her official YouTube Channel, KOTOちゃんねる

 

KOTO/Platonic Planet

SixteenSick – KOTO

KOTO/Butou Yugi 【MV】

スポンサードリンク


 

舞踏遊戯 (Type-A)
KOTO
箱レコォズ (2016-08-09)

量産型や地雷系のアクセサリーはこちら♥

“ときめきを届ける”女の子向け情報メディア、『Lafary(ラファリー)』が手掛ける通販サイト『Lafary Shop(ラファリーショップ)』❤︎

量産型ヲタクさんや地雷系の女の子にぴったりなアクセサリーなどのファッション小物やサンリオキャラクターの雑貨やインテリアを販売しています❤︎

スポンサードリンク


TwitterLineFacebook